Violin Cello Horn
     
Alexia Hlynialuk (ON) Amelia Sharp (AB) Daniel Ho (ON)
Alison Kim (BC) Emma Grant-Zypchen (QC / ON) Eileen Coyne (ON)
Anaïs Saucier-Lafond (QC) Ha Eun Alice Cho (ON / BC) Jessica Duranleau (QC)
Astrid Nakamura (ON) Jacinta Green (AB / BC) Martin Mangrum (QC)
Austin Wu (ON) Juliette Leclerc (QC) Rachel Côté (ON / QC)
Celia Morin (QC) Léa Sol (QC) Rose Deschênes (QC)
Ciara Charlesse Hager (AB) Lorraine Gauthier-Giroux (QC) Taran Plamondon (ON / AB)
Claire Geho (QC) Marianna Grigg (ON) Vincent Rancourt (QC) 
David Lee (BC) Marion Portelance (QC)  
Éléonore Soucy-Giguère (QC) San Rim (ON) Trumpet 
Emily Anasia Bosenius (ON)    
Eva Toncheva (AB) Double Bass  Carlene Brown (ON)
Hannah Lissel-DeCorby (SK)   Christopher Price (QC)
Jessica Timmermans (ON) Christopher Jones (ON)  Daniel Howells (ON)
Katrina Johnson (QC / AB) Graeme Delahey (SK)  Jonathan Elliotson (ON)
Leah Grandmont (ON) Jemma Jones (QC / AB)  Ujjawal Madan (ON) 
Lilith Richter-Stephenson (QC) Philippe Chaput (QC)   
Madelynn Erickson (BC) Samuel-San Vachon (QC)  Trombone 
Magali Gavazzi-April (QC) Sébastien Talbot (QC)   
Marie-Claire Cardinal (QC) William Boivin (QC)  Brayden Friesen (AB)
Patricio Flores (ON)   Fabrice Godin (QC)
Peter Wowk (ON) Flute  Julien Hategan (QC) 
Roxanne Sicard (QC) Allison Miller (BC / SK)  
Yeganeh Sotudehnia (ON) Emily Richardson (BC) Bass Trombone 
Yuling Wei (ON) Naomi Ford (NB)  
Zhengdong Liang (ON / AB)  Runa Shuda (QC)   Olivier Lizotte (QC) 
     
Viola Oboe Tuba
     
Alexander Beggs (AB) Bradley Duffy (ON / NS)  Malcolm Kellett-Cooke (AB)  
Boland Dewsnap (AB) Kira Shiner (BC)   
Ellis Yuen-Rapati (QC / NS) Rachel Domingue (ON)  Percussion 
Emily Rekrut-Pressey (MB) Renz Eulric Adame (ON / MB)   
Félix Lefebvre (QC)   Jacob Valcheff (ON)
Kevin Belvedere (ON) Clarinet Jasmine Tsui (SK)
Madeleine Hübler (QC)   Josh Wynnyk (SK / ON)
Nina Weber (BC / NL) Carlos Savall-Guardola (BC) Kevin Brohman (ON)
Thierry Lavoie-Ladouceur (QC) Julie Olson (QC)  Luke Hildebrandt (BC) 
Toby Winarto (ON) Kailan Fournier (ON)  
    Harp 
  Bassoon  
    Alanna Ellison (ON) 
  Daniel Preun (MB) Sarah Veber (NL) 
  Myriam Joyal (QC)  
  Nicolas Richard (NB)  Keyboard 
  Thomas Roy-Rochette (QC)  
    Jonathan Mak (ON) 
     
    Banjo 
     
    Alex Showdra (ON)